Guin Elementary School

1st Nine Weeks

Honor Roll

 

“A”

 

First Grade

Emma Arnold

Ava Bellew

Layla Benton

Audie Bozeman

Jreshaun Hileman

Jenna Kay Hollis

Zayne Hughes

E.J. Johnson

Madison Massey

Anna Miles

Christopher Nelson

Gracie Nelson

Caden Niday

Hunter Porter

Adrian Randolph

Lilly Smith

Faith Wilcox

 

Second Grade

Ava Butler

Brady Cantrell

Aaron Cox

Cody Duckworth

Kacie Gann

Max Herdzik

Autumn Hollingsworth

Haley Johnigan

Reagan LeDuke

Allyson Lyons

Ian McCaleb

Noah Parker

Davis Smith

Lydia Smith

Andrew Stephens

Adileigh Webb

Logan West

Gavin Williams

Sam Williams

 

Third Grade

Ella Ezekiel

Addison Fluharty

Kailyn Jennings

Ella Kate Peoples

Anna Rhea White

 

Fourth Grade

Kaidence Dillard

Jaxon Lochridge

Caroline Pyron

Riley Smith

Shealei Tankersly

 

Fifth Grade

Anna Akers

Austin Berry

Charity Crowe

Lydia Gosa

Brooks Junkin

Lynsey Spann

 

Sixth Grade

Macie Bishop

Erin Culp

Madison Frye

Britton Goggans

Ryan Jaggers

Christian Johansen

Ethan McWhorter

Emma Parker

Riley Pyron

Aiyana Valle

Sarah Webb

 

    “AB”

 

First Grade

Elizabeth Green

Destiny Harton

Andrew Kelley

Adley Knight

Jaxon Lopez

Karmah Rhudy

Kylee Sprinkle

David Sullivan

Ace Tankersley

Marley Wigington

 

Second Grade

Olivia Akers

Corbin Berryhill

Christian Caballero

Damarion Cooper

Breanna Crawford

Lilly Gunter-Wigington

Tae Harton

Alaizia Huddleston

Madison Kilgore

Cade Morrison

K.J. Samuel-Hollis

Blake Stafford

Tyson Stafford

Samuel Taylor

Preston Tidwell

 

Third Grade

Nathan Beckon

Cameron Blanchard

Ethan Bustos

Lilly Franks

Keylan Hughes

Lonna Johnson

Carson Kelley

Caleb Knight

Chance Knight

Madeline Lovett

Addisyn Randolph

Emily Samano

Ryann Stewart

Jayda Stokes

Ava Tice

Olivia Webb

Savannah Welch

 

Fourth Grade

Samantha Calloway

Mikalah Cantrell

Alexa Crowe

Monika Downs

Ally Guin

Aiden Johansen

Insley Lovett

Zoe Lucas

Donavan Moss

Destiny Rutledge

Derrick Rutledge

Taylor Stafford

 

Fifth Grade

Alisa Carter

Gavin Cole

Kali Gardner

Carli Kilgore

Leiporshia Lipsey

Brooke Loftis

Kevin McDonald

Rachel Roberts

Reif Rodano

Sydney Simmons

Jake Smith

Aundrea Taylor

Bretta Taylor

Jameson Webb

 

Sixth Grade

Dakota Berryhill

Emily Coleman

MaKayla Knight

Shaun David Miller

Alexya Nelson

Krishan Patel

Natalie Randolph

Conner Rutledge

Kaden Spiller

James Strickland